Календар

October 2020
MTWTFSS
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Савјет родитеља

САВЈЕТ РОДИТЕЉА ЗА ШКОЛСКУ 2020/2021. годину

 

Редни број

Одјељењски старјешина

Разред и одјељење

Име и презиме родитеља

  1.  

Добрила Везмар

1-1

Рада Гашић

  1.  

Мирјана Балта

1-2

Данијела Ђукановић

  1.  

Бранкица Петрушић

1-а

Ивана Саватић

  1.  

Мирјана Корасић

1-б

Маја Роквић

  1.  

Нада Милаковић

1-п

Борјана Марјанац

  1.  

Љиљана Шкељић

2-1

Драган Рађен

  1.  

Силвана Мирнић

2-2

Маја Катић

  1.  

Ведрана Шуша

2-а

Драгана С. Барош

  1.  

Дијана Гашић

2-б

Мирјана Прошић

  1.  

Свјетлана Милаковић

2-п

Весна Максимовић

  1.  

Биљана Мрђа

3-1

Наташа Иветић

  1.  

Јелена С. Драгосављевић

3-2

Свјетлана Миљковић

  1.  

Јелена Тубић

3-а

Стојанка Д. Дакић

  1.  

Драгана Бундало

3-б

Бојана Б. Панић

  1.  

Слађана Марић

3-в

Данијела Зубић

  1.  

Млађенка Берак

3-п

Данијела Цуњак

  1.  

Весна Поповић

4-1

Дајана Сараџић

  1.  

Тања Просан

4-2

Душка Марчета

  1.  

Сузана Бајичић

4-а

Горан Старчевић

  1.  

Радмила Тодић

4-б

Мирко Ђукић

  1.  

Јовица Томић

4-п

Бранка Пилиповић

  1.  

Снежана Остојић

5-1

Ивана М. Јововић

  1.  

Биљана Јапунџа

5-2

Драгана Николић

  1.  

Гордана Вуковић

5-а

Маријана Валан

  1.  

Тања Давидовић

5-б

Валентина Јојић

  1.  

Мирјана Миљковић

5-в

Наташа В. Ђукић

  1.  

Миланка Пеулић

5-п

Раденко Шолаја

  1.  

Јасминка Гајић

6-1

Сања Родић

  1.  

Јелена Шукало

6-2

Илијана Крчмар

  1.  

Елвира Шкиљо

6-а

Радмила Арбутина

  1.  

Душица Рољић

6-б

Милијана Стојић

  1.  

Госпава Драгољић

6-в

Милана Марчета

  1.  

Ранка Благојевић

7-1

Јелена Тубић

  1.  

Маја Студен

7-2

Горан Годеч

  1.  

Александар Каурин

7-3

Мирјана Мацановић

  1.  

Рада Радошевић

7-а

Жељка Ковачевић

  1.  

Марко Крејић

7-б

Мирела Тривуновић

  1.  

Кристина Ћетојевић

7-в

Жељко Делић

  1.  

Данијела Ловрић

8-1

Дражена Милић

  1.  

Вера Булајић

8-2

Гордана Љ. Милојевић

  1.  

Дубравка Радованчевић

8-а

Дијана Јелић

  1.  

Ивона Бијелић

8-б

Марина Јојић

  1.  

Душко Лолић

8-в

Наташа Гудало

  1.  

Сандра Прица

9-1

Ружица Берић

  1.  

Оливера Антонић

9-2

Божана Реновица

  1.  

Вера Катић

9-а

Милан Дамјанић

  1.  

Александра Јовичић

9-б

Драган Ковачевић